B&B Kerry


Thinking of staying in Killarney or just passing through Kerry, then try one of our other B&Bs.

Places to stay

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158900
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0861929971
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379